Kongress 2018

Nationale Berichterstatter

Österreich Thema 1 Clemens Appl Philipp Homar Gabriel M. Lentner Thomas Ratka Bettina Rinnerbauer Thema 2 Martin Schwaiger Ina Kerschner Thema 3 Hubert Isak Andreas J. Kumin
Belgien Thema 1 Jean-Benoît Hubin Hervé Jacquemin Michael Lognoul Christian Hocepied Michael Lognoul Elise Degrave Antoine Delforge Thomas Tombal Noémie Gillard Quentin Van Enis Thema 2 --- Thema 3 ---
Bulgarien Thema 1 --- Thema 2 Atanas Mihaylov Hristo Kirilov Thema 3 Svetlana Chobanova
Dänemark Topic 1 --- Thema 2 Jane Bolander Karin Skov Nilausen Pernille Wegener Jessen Topic 3 ---
Deutschland Thema 1 Wolfgang Kilian Benjamin Raue Thema 2 Rainer Wernsmann Mitarbeiter Paul Wagner Thema 3 Till Müller-Ibold
Die Niederlande Thema 1 Lucky Belder Harrie Temmink Thema 2 SCW Douma Thema 3 Andrea Ott Ramses Wessel
Estland Thema 1 Tanel Kerikmäe Sandra Särav Evelin Pärn-Lee Kärt Salumaa Kari Käsper Agnes Kasper Thema 2 Karli Kütt Katri Paas-Mohando Thema 3 ---
Finnland Thema 1 Juha Lavapuro Tuomas Mylly Thema 2 Jussi Jaakkola Alice Guimaraes-Purokoski Thema 3 Joni Heliskoski
Frankreich Thema 1 Liza Bellulo Laurence Calandri Céline Castets-Renard Olivia Tambou Thema 2 Stéphane De La Rosa Andreas Kallergis Francesco Martucci Ioanna Papadamaki Claire Vannini Charles Vautrot-Schwarz Thema 3 Isabelle Bosse-Platière Catherine Flaesch-Mougin Cécile Rapoport
Griechenland Thema 1 Sylvia Stavridou Despina Anagnostopoulou Thema 2 Aikaterini Savvaidou Eftychia Mouameletzi Ekaterini D. Sgouridou Thema 3 Eleftheria Neframi
Großbritannien Thema 1 Torger Kielland Stian Øby Johansen Hilde K. Ellingsen Thema 2 Małgorzata Agnieszka Cyndecka Øyvind Røed Thema 3 ---
Großbritannien Thema 1 --- Thema 2 Andrea Biondi Kelly Stricklin-Coutinho Thema 3 Panos Koutrakos
Irland Thema 1 Florence Loric Jenny Mellerick Claire Waterson Thema 2 Gráinne Duggan BL Ciarán Toland SC Thema 3 Aoife Beirne Stephen Brittain Cormac Hynes Aoife McMahon
Italien Thema 1 Roberto Mastroianni Oreste Pollicino Mario Siragusa Fausto Caronna Thema 2 Paolo Gentili Roberto Baratta Thema 3 Patrizia De Pasquale Paolo Gonnelli
Kroatien Thema 1 Melita Carevic Marko Juric Thema 2 Hrvoje Arbutina Jasna Bogovac Nevia Cicin Sain Thema 3 Dunja Duic Mislav Mataija
Malta Thema 1 Odette Vella Grace Stivala David Mifsud Antoine Grima Kevin Aquilina Francis Zammit Dimech Pierre Cassar Edward Woods Saviour Cachia Ian Deguara Thema 2 --- Thema 3 Jelena Agranovska
Polen Thema 1 Jakub Kociubiński Thema 2 Monika Palmowska Przemysław Kamil Rosiak Thema 3 Magdalena Słok-Wódkowska
Portugal Thema 1 Manuel Lopes Rocha Gonçalo Machado Borges Magda Cocco Thema 2 Rogério Fernandes Ferreira Manuel Fontaine Lourenço Vilhena de Freitas Thema 3 Ana Maria Guerra Martins Maria João Palma
Rumänien Thema 1 Augustin Fuerea Thema 2 Raluca Dinu Thema 3 Ion M. Anghel
Schweden Thema 1 Olivier Linden Thema 2 Kristina Nordlander Jerome Monsenego Thema 3 Pär Hallström
Schweiz Thema 1 Jacques Beglinger Thema 2 --- Thema 3 ---
Slowenien Thema 1 Matija Damjan Ana Vlahek Klemen Podobnik Thema 2 Nana Sumrada Slavnic Thema 3 Maja Peternel Ana Polak Petrič
Spanien Thema 1 Rafael Allendesalazar Corcho Juan José Montero Pascual Thema 2 Adolfo Martín Jiménez Juan Jorge Piernas López Thema 3 Carmen Martínez Capdevila Mariola Urrea Corres
Tschechien Topic 1 Pavel Loutocký Jakub Míšek František Kasl Thema 2 Radim Boháč Lukáš Hrdlička Jiří Kindl Michal Petr Thema 3 Kristýna Najmanová Markéta Hedvábná Lucie Hasnedlová
Ungarn Thema 1 András Tóth Anikó Grad-Gyenge András Koltay Tamás Klein Johanna Ottlakán Izabella Szoboszlai Endre Győző Szabó Balázs Bartóki-Gönczy Thema 2 Balázs Békés Mónika Papp Tihamer Tóth Thema 3 Balázs Horváthy Ildikó Bartha
Zypern Thema 1 --- Thema 2 Constantinos Adamides Thema 3 ---
Please note, your browser is out of date.
For a good browsing experience we recommend using the latest version of Chrome, Firefox, Safari, Opera or Internet Explorer.